Descendants of John BITLER of Maryland

Name Index


<---->

Anna L
Anne V
Blanche
Carol
Charlotte A b.1903
Desiree
Gail
Hess
Jane H
Jessica
Judy
Mary
Monica I
N Virginia
Sau
Therese
Virginia
Yoneko

AICHELE

Charles

APPLEBEE

Edith Medora b.1859

AUSHERMAN

Christopher
John Melvin
Melvin R b.1934
Sylvia M

BAER

Bonita L
Josephine Caroline b.1958
Louis Wilson b.1926
Michael N
Ronald L

BAKER

Adella Marie
Charles Donald b.1914
Donald Eugene
Dorothy Ann
Edward James
Wayne Albert

BARNHART

[Unknown]

BAUGHER

Cora Irene b.1883

BEIGHEY

Chad
Fred
Shang

BEST

[Unknown]
Garrett Vincent
Maia Lynn

BIDDINGER

Hester Marie b.1897

BITLER

Albert Sylvester b.1875
Alsinda L b.1849
Angelic Marie
Annie M b.1892
Beulah b.1893
Bruce L b.1916
Bryan S
Calvin L
Catherine O
Charles E b.1921
Charles Henry b.1897
Charles L b.1879
Charles O b.1844
Charles Otterbein b.1904
Charles Robert
Cheryl
Claudia K
Claudine A b.1920
Darlene A
David S b.1840
David Schley b.1945
Dawn
Donald R
Dorothy Jean b.1928
Earnest Edward b.1901
Effie Lenora b.1879
Ethel b.1895
Eugene Maurice b.1925
Floyd W b.1912
G Margery b.1905
George Ann b.1836
Harry Garfield b.1884
Hilda May
Ida May b.1871
Jenean
Jeremy Keith
John b.1804
John David b.1882
John S b.1880
John T J b.1838
Judi
Kalei
Laurie Ann
Levi Leatherman b.1908
Luther Charles b.1877
Margaret Pauline
Mark Douglas
Marshelle M b.1955
Mary
Mary Agnes b.1889
Mary Alice b.1907
Mary Ellen b.1901
Mary Kay b.1919
Murray Maurice b.1903
Neta Sophia b.1857
Nettie B b.1880
Robert E b.1927
Robert John
Roy Garfield b.1884
Simon D b.1856
Steve Murray
Steven M
Susan E b.1874
Susan J
Thelma L b.1918
Vickie
Virginia Emille b.1922
Wayne
William Schley b.1898
Willie E b.1883
[Female]
[Male]

BROWN

Robert
Susie

BUTSCHER

Rebecca J

CLEM

Clara V b.1886
Eugene A b.1857
Harry b.1890
Quinton
Willie E b.1883

CONRAD

Mae

CORNETTE

Aric J

CORSEN

David B
Tanya Vanessa

COTTERMAN

Diane

COYLE

[Unknown]

CREAGER

Mary Jane b.1847

DARLING

Phillip C

DARR

Angie M

DEMORY

Ronald E

DICKENSHEETS

[Unknown]

ELMORE

[Unknown]

EMICK

Rosalyn Marie b.1923

ENRIGHT

Amanda M
Joseph Earl
Joseph Robert

FISCHER

Betty June b.1920

FOGLE

[Unknown]

FOUT

Henry B b.1904
Henry B Jr b.1924
Mary L

FRIAR

[Unknown]

GALL

Marcella

GARDNER

Melvin B

GORDON

Blanche Elsie b.1903

HACKLEY

Brandi Marie
John Alexander
Ryan John b.1993

HAHN

Alice Brunetia b.1874

HALL

Shannon

HARDY

Ozella Katie b.1876

HARRIS

William

HICHBORN

Richard

HO

Helen Pin Gin b.1917

HOFFMAN

[Unknown]

HOFMANN

Sondra Lynn

HUNKER

Peggy Lou

JEWELL

[Unknown]
Connie
Harvey E
Kimberly
Shelley

JONES

Mary Blanche b.1884

KEHNE

Albert S b.1909

KELLY

Lawrence

KENDALL

Claiborne

KETROW

Iva Hayes b.1889

KIDD

Geraldine

KLEINSASSER

Eli
Jake
Kenny

KOCSIS

Jack

LEATHERMAN

Olive Levina b.1879

LOCKE

Michelle Ann

LORENTZ

Kenneth C

MACTKA

[Unknown]

MARGESON

Mark

MARTIN

George

MAUNAKEA

Bo

MCCLELLAND

Thomas

MEALEY

Carl F b.1902
Edith Medora b.1907
Helen L b.1901
McClellan C b.1872

MULLEN

Doris M
John William d.1963
June G b.1922
Kathleen Virginia b.1917
[Female]

MYERS

Gertrude b.1889

NEWTON

Gordon Delbert m.1946
Margaret Renee
Randy
Stuart

NIGHSWANDER

Evelyn d.2013

O'CONNOR

Olivia
Sydney
Tim

OSBORNE

Linda

PEARRELL

David Lester
Emerson Ellsworth Jr
Emerson Ellsworth
Ernestine b.1932
James Russell Sr. b.1903
James Russell Jr b.1929
Jody L
Larry E
Mark Allen b.1964
Owen Baker b.1930
Richard A
Roxanne b.1957

PEIFFER

William H b.1890

PERRIL

Ann Elizabeth b.1814

PICCIUTO

Douglas
Salvator Cormen b.1924

QUARRIE

Tom

REAVER

Ganel Louise
William Henry
William W
William Woodrow d.1995

REED

[Unknown]

REESE

Brandon
Brianna
Jordan
Stacey
Thomas Clifford
Tina

REIMER

Eric
Heather
Leland
Terrance

REYNOLDS

Bernard C
Brenda Gaye
James Lester
Sandra Elaine

RISH

[Unknown]
Jamison

RITENOUR

Russell M b.1891

SIEFKE

[Male]

SIGLER

Mildred

SMITH

Charles W b.1872
Margaret A b.1898

SNYDER

Allan K
Anthony
Matthew
Nathan

SOBLE

Sherri P

SPEILMAN

Lagretta Jane b.1912

SPENCE

Mabel Mae b.1926

STARETZ

[Male]

STITLEY

[Unknown]

THALLMAN

Bethany
Beverly Anne
Dan H
Debra Sue
Herval Lionel
James K b.1947
Janet K
Kenda L
Kimberli
Kylene L
Martin A
Micky
Stephani
Sue Anne
Thaddeus
Tiffani
Wayne E

TRACEY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Mary Ellen b.1924

UNDERWOOD

[Unknown]

UYEHARA

Saysha
Stephen Kalani b.1967

WATKINS

[Unknown]
Thomas L

WELLER

[Unknown]
Brittany

WEST

Jeanne
Joyce
Ward Beecher b.1911

WILLIAMS

Elaine K

WISNER

Edith Pauline b.1912
James Russell b.1919
James Russell Jr b.1944
Lester L b.1889
Rose B
Virginia d.1928

YODER

Elnora Jean

ZOVKA

Joseph


Surname List


Last Site Update: March 6, 2018 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, or make corrections, please contact me at .